MEFPLUS-DS Syp 60ml
₹79.99
Each 5 ml Contains Mefenamic acid 100mg, Paracetamol 250mg
Pack: 60 ml
Subtotal: ₹854.81
₹79.99
Each 5 ml Contains Mefenamic acid 100mg, Paracetamol 250mg
Pack: 60 ml
× |
![]() |
CLOMIT-25 tab 1x10 1 x ₹54.99 |
× |
![]() |
CEFANTA 70gms 1 x ₹35.00 |
× |
![]() |
KANIZ cap 1x15 1 x ₹194.85 |
× |
![]() |
PIBACT- 4.5 gm inj 1 x ₹349.99 |
× |
![]() |
BEVITPLUS tab 1x10 1 x ₹89.99 |
× |
![]() |
G-VIT syp 200ml 1 x ₹129.99 |
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.